奇跡のボブ~♪ (phacks) wrote in bbrpimpsunited,
奇跡のボブ~♪
phacks
bbrpimpsunited

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Kiiiiiiiiitties.

HI EVERYONES!! <3 <3 <3 How are you, miloves?! :D

Anyway, my Kai-Kai-baby made a temp. BBR. :O Soooooooo... you should all join 'cos it took him Idontknowhowmanyminutesorhoursbutwhatever and uhms. You know. Yeah. And 'cos it's a bit lonely over there... :( So. You should all join.

And make it un-lonely! (^0^)

YAY!

NOW JOIN DAMMIT

Dear gackt, someone needs to send me some mo' Makaroni Metronome and Iroha and HenzeL LIKE RIGHT NOW @______@
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 5 comments
what Meto, Iroha nad Henzel songs do you have??...coz, coz I can send since I will be sending things to 2 people..
...and we have to tell about this temp BBR all people that were comming to BBR...
I only have one Iroha song and I can't really read it I don't think @_@ and I don't have any HenzeL stuff. u_u

For Meto there's Computer, SPACE ROMANTIC, Fukigen na ANDROID, 8bit girls bravo (or somethin' like that? o_O), Mittsu kazoero, GIMMICKS, D-Sanskrit, CLUSTER, Thank You For My Everyday, Mendokusai, ... and I think that's it. >.>
OK, these files are rared ( rar = something like zip files, dunno if winzip opens rar files too, i don’t use it) you need WINRAR to open it. It is super easy in use.
I just chose some random HenzeL single, Iroha minialbum and Metronome album.......coz, coz I haven't listend to all my stuff of these bands.....and there is some distortion in one of the songs of HenzeL's Seishun love letter single which is my fav, so I just chose some other one instead......
Iroha - Sasuke iro yumegatari ( minalbum)
HenzeL - Ame iro darling ( single)
I will post link to Meto 1Metronome album later, coz it will be uploading like for 80 minutes or so, and I have 200 megs of Pierrot PVs to upload...and i have to do it before I will go to school....
I LOVE YOU FOREVER. :O

(Haha, those are actually lyrics to this Dong Bang Shin Gi song... I think. >.> OKay, that was random. o_O)

Thank you *_*
AIYA ;_; The HenzeL thing doesn't work for me when I open it on RAR...and stuffs.